This is a tentative schedule

Spring 2019

Jump to STAT

CRN Subject Course Section Title Instructor Days Time Location
10001 MATH 1010 001 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Marilyn Reba
TR
W
8:00am-9:15am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M302
EXAM
10146 MATH 1010 002 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Marilyn Reba
TR
W
9:30am-10:45am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M302
EXAM
10147 MATH 1010 003 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Seth Selken
TR
W
12:30pm-1:45pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
10148 MATH 1010 004 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Bryce Pruitt
TR
W
2:00pm-3:15pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
EXAM
10136 MATH 1020 001 Business Calculus I Randy Davidson
MWF
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
10137 MATH 1020 002 Business Calculus I Randy Davidson
MWF
W
11:15am-12:05pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
10138 MATH 1020 003 Business Calculus I Zachary Espe
MWF
W
8:00am-8:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
19719 MATH 1020 004 Business Calculus I Andrew Bellucco
Andrew Bellucco
MWF
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
10139 MATH 1020 005 Business Calculus I Thowhida Akther
MWF
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
10140 MATH 1020 006 Business Calculus I Nathan Nemire
MWF
W
9:05am-9:55am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
10141 MATH 1020 007 Business Calculus I Thowhida Akther
MWF
W
10:10am-11:00am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
19720 MATH 1020 008 Business Calculus I Thowhida Akther
MWF
W
11:15am-12:05pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
10142 MATH 1020 009 Business Calculus I Lee Hanna
MWF
W
8:00am-8:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
19721 MATH 1020 010 Business Calculus I Shanshan Jia
MWF
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
10143 MATH 1020 011 Business Calculus I Cameron Arnold
MWF
W
10:10am-11:00am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
EXAM
15704 MATH 1020 999 Business Calculus I W
7:30pm-9:00pm
EXAM
10121 MATH 1040 001 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Marvin Jones
MWF
R
W
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
EXAM
10122 MATH 1040 002 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Nathan Fontes
MWF
R
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M202
EXAM
17650 MATH 1040 003 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Eva Murphy
MWF
R
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
EXAM
17652 MATH 1040 999 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus W
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
10124 MATH 1050 401 Precalculus Tony Nguyen


ONLINE
10125 MATH 1051 001 Precalculus Lab Tony Nguyen
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M1
10126 MATH 1060 001 Calculus of One Variable I Judy Cottingham
TR
W
W
3:30pm-4:45pm
3:35pm-4:25pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M1
MARTIN M1
EXAM
10127 MATH 1060 002 Calculus of One Variable I Catherine Kenyon
MWF
R
W
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M201
EXAM
10128 MATH 1060 003 Calculus of One Variable I Steven Edalgo
MWF
R
W
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M202
EXAM
10129 MATH 1060 004 Calculus of One Variable I Marilyn Reba
TR
W
12:30pm-1:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M302
EXAM
10130 MATH 1060 005 Calculus of One Variable I Luke Duncan
Luke Duncan
MWF
R
W
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M307
MARTIN M102
EXAM
17386 MATH 1060 888 Calculus of One Variable I W
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
17691 MATH 1060 999 Calculus of One Variable I W
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
10131 MATH 1070 001 Differential and Integral Calculus Donna Simms
MWF
R
W
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
10132 MATH 1070 002 Differential and Integral Calculus Donna Simms
MWF
R
W
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
10133 MATH 1070 003 Differential and Integral Calculus Stephen Peele
MWF
R
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
10134 MATH 1070 004 Differential and Integral Calculus Peter Westerbaan
MW
TR
W
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
10135 MATH 1070 005 Differential and Integral Calculus Scott Scruggs
MWF
R
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
17088 MATH 1070 006 Differential and Integral Calculus Stephen Peele
MWF
R
W
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
14395 MATH 1070 999 Differential and Integral Calculus W
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
10173 MATH 1080 001 Calculus of One Variable II Stephen Peele
MWF
T
W
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
DANIEL 209
EXAM
10174 MATH 1080 002 Calculus of One Variable II Blake Splitter
MW
TR
W
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
DANIEL 209
EXAM
18451 MATH 1080 003 Calculus of One Variable II Timothy Parrott
MWF
T
W
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
DANIEL 209
EXAM
10176 MATH 1080 004 Calculus of One Variable II Timothy Parrott
MWF
T
W
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
DANIEL 209
EXAM
10177 MATH 1080 005 Calculus of One Variable II Hugh Geller
MWF
T
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
DANIEL 209
EXAM
18454 MATH 1080 006 Calculus of One Variable II Timothy Teitloff
MWF
T
W
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
5:30pm-7:00pm
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
EXAM
10180 MATH 1080 007 Calculus of One Variable II Timothy Teitloff
MWF
T
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
EXAM
10191 MATH 1080 100 Calculus of One Variable II (Honors) Timothy Parrott
MWF
T
W
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
DANIEL 209
EXAM
10175 MATH 1080 201 Calculus of One Variable II Timothy Parrott
MWF
T
W
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
EXAM
10178 MATH 1080 202 Calculus of One Variable II James Gossell
MWF
T
W
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
EXAM
10182 MATH 1080 203 Calculus of One Variable II Walton Green
MWF
T
W
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
EXAM
10189 MATH 1080 204 Calculus of One Variable II Sofya Alekseeva
MWF
T
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
EXAM
17089 MATH 1080 205 Calculus of One Variable II Sofya Alekseeva
MWF
T
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
EXAM
17575 MATH 1080 206 Calculus of One Variable II Sofya Alekseeva
MW
TR
W
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
EXAM
17535 MATH 1080 299 Calculus of One Variable II W
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
15664 MATH 1080 999 Calculus of One Variable II W
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
10164 MATH 1150 001 Contemporary Mathematics for Elementary School Teachers I Ben Wiles
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
DANIEL 315
10165 MATH 1160 001 Contemporary Mathematics for Elementary School Teachers II Allison Stoddard
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M105
10168 MATH 1160 002 Contemporary Mathematics for Elementary School Teachers II Allison Stoddard
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M105
20838 MATH 1160 999 Contemporary Mathematics for Elementary School Teachers II


10169 MATH 1990 400 Problem Solving in Mathematics Lee Hanna


ONLINE COURSE
10170 MATH 1991 001 Problem Solving in Mathematics Lab Lee Hanna
MW
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M1
10198 MATH 2060 001 Calculus of Several Variables Terri Johnson
MWF
T
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M101
10200 MATH 2060 002 Calculus of Several Variables Terri Johnson
MWF
T
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M101
10201 MATH 2060 003 Calculus of Several Variables Terri Johnson
MWF
T
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M101
10203 MATH 2060 004 Calculus of Several Variables Julie Lassiter
MWF
T
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M101
10205 MATH 2060 005 Calculus of Several Variables Julie Lassiter
MWF
T
1:25pm-2:15pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
10206 MATH 2060 006 Calculus of Several Variables Sanwar Ahmad
MW
TR
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M105
10208 MATH 2060 007 Calculus of Several Variables Allen Guest
MWF
T
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
MARTIN M102
MARTIN M102
10209 MATH 2060 008 Calculus of Several Variables Allen Guest
MWF
T
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
MARTIN M102
MARTIN M102
10210 MATH 2060 009 Calculus of Several Variables Allen Guest
MWF
T
1:25pm-2:15pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
MARTIN M102
MARTIN M102
19767 MATH 2060 201 Calculus of Several Variables Camille Zerfas
MWF
T
1:25pm-2:15pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
DANIEL 209
DANIEL 209
17606 MATH 2060 999 Calculus of Several Variables


10179 MATH 2070 001 Business Calculus II Jennifer Hanna
TR
W
8:00am-9:15am
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
10183 MATH 2070 002 Business Calculus II Jennifer Hanna
TR
W
9:30am-10:45am
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
10186 MATH 2070 003 Business Calculus II Joey Liu
TR
W
11:00am-12:15pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
10187 MATH 2070 004 Business Calculus II Jennifer Newton
TR
W
11:00am-12:15pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
10188 MATH 2070 005 Business Calculus II Jennifer Hanna
TR
W
12:30pm-1:45pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
10190 MATH 2070 006 Business Calculus II Jennifer Hanna
TR
W
2:00pm-3:15pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
10192 MATH 2070 007 Business Calculus II Kayla Javier
TR
W
3:30pm-4:45pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
10193 MATH 2070 008 Business Calculus II Travis Alvarez
TR
W
8:00am-9:15am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
10194 MATH 2070 009 Business Calculus II Molly Honecker
TR
W
3:30pm-4:45pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M103
EXAM
10195 MATH 2070 010 Business Calculus II Ebenezer Eduafo
TR
W
2:00pm-3:15pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
10196 MATH 2070 011 Business Calculus II Aaron Moose
TR
W
9:30am-10:45am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
10197 MATH 2070 012 Business Calculus II Anna Caroline Bachstein
TR
W
11:00am-12:15pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
10199 MATH 2070 013 Business Calculus II Jennifer Newton
TR
W
12:30pm-1:45pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
10202 MATH 2070 014 Business Calculus II Jennifer Van Dyken
MWF
W
10:10am-11:00am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M101
EXAM
10204 MATH 2070 015 Business Calculus II Tony Nguyen
MWF
W
8:00am-8:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
10207 MATH 2070 016 Business Calculus II MWF
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
EXAM
18846 MATH 2070 999 Business Calculus II W
7:30pm-9:00pm
EXAM
10212 MATH 2080 001 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations Pye Aung
MWF
R
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
10213 MATH 2080 002 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations Pye Aung
MWF
R
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
10214 MATH 2080 003 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations Oleg Yordanov
MWF
R
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
10215 MATH 2080 004 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations Oleg Yordanov
MWF
R
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
10216 MATH 2080 005 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations Jeong-Rock Yoon
MWF
R
2:30pm-3:20pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
10237 MATH 2080 006 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations Irina Viktorova
MW
TR
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
10249 MATH 2080 100 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations (Honors) Matthew Macauley
MWF
R
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
DANIEL 209
DANIEL 209
15651 MATH 2080 999 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations


10250 MATH 2160 001 Geometry for Elementary School Teachers Nicole Bannister
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
DANIEL 309
19713 MATH 2190 001 Introduction to Cryptography Felice Manganiello
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN E004
10251 MATH 3020 001 Statistics for Science and Engineering Xiaoqian Sun
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M307
10252 MATH 3020 002 Statistics for Science and Engineering Jason Kurz
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M201
10253 MATH 3020 003 Statistics for Science and Engineering Haotian Feng
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M105
14550 MATH 3020 004 Statistics for Science and Engineering Todd Fenstermacher
MWF
2:30pm-3:20pm
MARTIN M102
14723 MATH 3020 005 Statistics for Science and Engineering Kannon Kamronnaher
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
DANIEL 309
16367 MATH 3020 006 Statistics for Science and Engineering Pubudu Jayasekara Merenchige
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M105
19911 MATH 3020 007 Statistics for Science and Engineering Ellen Breazel
TR
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M105
17123 MATH 3020 008 Statistics for Science and Engineering Rui Gong
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M201
15804 MATH 3020 999 Statistics for Science and Engineering


13692 MATH 3080 001 College Geometry Nick Gomez
TR
9:30am-10:45am
DANIEL 309
10254 MATH 3110 001 Linear Algebra Michael Burr
MWF
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN M102
10255 MATH 3110 002 Linear Algebra Michael Burr
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M102
10259 MATH 3110 004 Linear Algebra Mishko Mitkovski
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
MARTIN M102
10257 MATH 3110 005 Linear Algebra Cynthia Ramiharimanana
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M1
17125 MATH 3110 006 Linear Algebra Cynthia Ramiharimanana
MWF
2:30pm-3:20pm
MARTIN M1
19868 MATH 3110 008 Linear Algebra Hui Xue
TR
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M307
10258 MATH 3110 100 Linear Algebra (Honors) Svetlana Poznanovikj
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
DANIEL 413
17119 MATH 3110 200 Linear Algebra Svetlana Poznanovikj
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
DANIEL 413
17536 MATH 3110 999 Linear Algebra


13390 MATH 3150 001 Advanced Topics in Mathematics for Elementary Teachers Nicole Bannister
TR
8:00am-9:15am
DANIEL 309
13391 MATH 3190 001 Introduction to Proof Beth Novick
TR
9:30am-10:45am
LONG 220
13392 MATH 3190 002 Introduction to Proof Beth Novick
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
LONG 123
13393 MATH 3600 001 Intermediate Mathematical Computing Mark Cawood
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M302
17579 MATH 3600 002 Intermediate Mathematical Computing Mark Cawood
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M302
13394 MATH 3650 001 Numerical Methods for Engineers Fei Xue
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M307
14176 MATH 3650 002 Numerical Methods for Engineers Alistair Bentley
TR
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M201
15502 MATH 3650 003 Numerical Methods for Engineers Alistair Bentley
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M307
16645 MATH 3650 004 Numerical Methods for Engineers Alistair Bentley
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
MARTIN M307
20769 MATH 3650 998 Numerical Methods for Engineers


16596 MATH 3650 999 Numerical Methods for Engineers


15577 MATH 3820 100 Honors Seminar (Honors) Neil Calkin



15564 MATH 3990 001 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences Irina Viktorova



15665 MATH 3990 002 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences


15666 MATH 3990 003 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences


13395 MATH 4000 001 Theory of Probability Brian Fralix
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M102
13396 MATH 4030 001 Introduction to Statistical Theory Qiong Zhang
TR
9:30am-10:45am
BRACK 214
13414 MATH 4070 001 Regression and Time-Series Analysis Robert Lund
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
LONG 220
19717 MATH 4100 001 Number Theory Hui Xue
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN E004
13415 MATH 4120 001 Introduction to Modern Algebra Jim Coykendall
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M103
13416 MATH 4190 001 Discrete Mathematical Structures I Beth Novick
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M307
18892 MATH 4190 002 Discrete Mathematical Structures I Matthew Macauley
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M203
13520 MATH 4300 001 Actuarial Science Seminar I Mark Cawood
R
11:00am-12:15pm
DANIEL 209
13519 MATH 4310 001 Theory of Interest Erwin Walker
MWF
2:30pm-3:20pm
MARTIN M204
13521 MATH 4320 001 Actuarial Science Seminar II Erwin Walker
W
3:35pm-4:50pm
MARTIN M204
13417 MATH 4340 001 Advanced Engineering Mathematics Hyesuk Lee
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M103
13418 MATH 4340 002 Advanced Engineering Mathematics Vincent Ervin
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M103
13422 MATH 4400 001 Linear Programming Lance Ouyang
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
MARTIN M307
13423 MATH 4400 100 Linear Programming (Honors) Lance Ouyang
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
MARTIN M307
13425 MATH 4410 001 Introduction to Stochastic Models Peter Kiessler
MWF
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN E005
13426 MATH 4500 001 Introduction to Mathematical Models Neil Calkin
MWF
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN E004
13428 MATH 4530 001 Advanced Calculus I James Peterson
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M103
13430 MATH 4540 001 Advanced Calculus II James Peterson
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M103
13432 MATH 4600 001 Introduction to Numerical Analysis I Hyesuk Lee
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M103
14494 MATH 4810 001 Seminar in Mathematics Mark Cawood
M
TR
2:30pm-3:20pm
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M302
MARTIN M104
14887 MATH 4810 002 Seminar in Mathematics


15118 MATH 4810 003 Seminar in Mathematics


14495 MATH 4820 001 Undergraduate Research Elena Dimitrova



14664 MATH 4820 002 Undergraduate Research Leo Rebholz



14680 MATH 4820 003 Undergraduate Research Lea Jenkins



14713 MATH 4820 004 Undergraduate Research Svetlana Poznanovikj



14746 MATH 4820 005 Undergraduate Research


15013 MATH 4820 006 Undergraduate Research


15864 MATH 4820 007 Undergraduate Research


16864 MATH 4820 008 Undergraduate Research


15121 MATH 4820 100 Undergraduate Research (Honors)


15860 MATH 4820 101 Undergraduate Research (Honors)


16889 MATH 4820 102 Undergraduate Research (Honors)


15680 MATH 4910 001 Independent Study Ben Jaye
MW
2:30pm-3:45pm
MARTIN M203
15837 MATH 4910 002 Independent Study


16821 MATH 4910 003 Independent Study Christopher McMahan



16847 MATH 4910 004 Independent Study Sean Sather-Wagstaff



16865 MATH 4910 005 Independent Study Beth Novick



20543 MATH 4910 006 Independent Study Jim Coykendall



20682 MATH 4910 007 Independent Study Leo Rebholz



21203 MATH 4910 008 Independent Study Tony Nguyen



20917 MATH 4910 009 Independent Study Mark Cawood



21060 MATH 4910 010 Independent Study Ellen Breazel



13518 MATH 4920 001 Professional Development Elena Dimitrova



13743 MATH 4920 002 Professional Development


21040 MATH 4920 901 Professional Development Meredith Burr
R
5:00pm-6:15pm
MARTIN M103
13968 MATH 4990 001 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences Ellen Breazel



14767 MATH 4990 002 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences June Luo



15135 MATH 4990 004 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences Irina Viktorova



15136 MATH 4990 005 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences


13433 MATH 6000 001 Theory of Probability Brian Fralix
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M102
13434 MATH 6030 001 Introduction to Statistical Theory Qiong Zhang
TR
9:30am-10:45am
BRACK 214
13436 MATH 6070 001 Regression and Time-Series Analysis Robert Lund
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
LONG 220
13439 MATH 6120 001 Introduction to Modern Algebra Jim Coykendall
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M103
13440 MATH 6190 001 Discrete Mathematical Structures I Matthew Macauley
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M203
13441 MATH 6340 001 Advanced Engineering Mathematics Vincent Ervin
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
SIRINE 332
13442 MATH 6400 001 Linear Programming Lance Ouyang
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
MARTIN M307
13443 MATH 6410 001 Introduction to Stochastic Models Peter Kiessler
MWF
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN E005
13445 MATH 6530 001 Advanced Calculus I James Peterson
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M103
13446 MATH 6540 001 Advanced Calculus II James Peterson
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M103
13448 MATH 6600 001 Introduction to Numerical Analysis I Hyesuk Lee
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M103
13421 MATH 8030 001 Stochastic Processes Sophie Liu
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
LONG 220
16369 MATH 8040 001 Statistical Inference Colin Gallagher
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M102
13424 MATH 8050 001 Data Analysis Xiaoqian Sun
TR
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M204
19771 MATH 8080 001 Reliability and Life Testing Peter Kiessler
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN E004
13427 MATH 8090 001 Time Series Analysis, Forecasting, and Control MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN E004
13429 MATH 8100 001 Mathematical Programming Margaret Wiecek
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN E004
13431 MATH 8110 001 Nonlinear Programming Boshi Yang
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
MARTIN E004
13435 MATH 8130 001 Advanced Linear Programming Matthew Saltzman
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN E005
19776 MATH 8160 001 Network Algorithms and Data Structures Matthew Saltzman
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN E005
13437 MATH 8180 001 Stochastic Models in Operations Research


13438 MATH 8210 001 Linear Analysis Martin Schmoll
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M301
13444 MATH 8220 001 Measure and Integration Ben Jaye
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
MARTIN M203
13447 MATH 8260 001 Partial Differential Equations Shitao Liu
TR
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN E004
13449 MATH 8310 001 Fourier Series Mishko Mitkovski
MW
2:30pm-3:45pm
MARTIN E004
13450 MATH 8370 001 Calculus of Variations and Optimal Control


19778 MATH 8500 001 Computational Algebraic Geometry Michael Burr
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN E005
13451 MATH 8520 001 Abstract Algebra II Jim Coykendall
MWF
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN M103
13452 MATH 8530 001 Matrix Analysis Svetlana Poznanovikj
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
HARDIN 235
19779 MATH 8570 001 Cryptography Shuhong Gao
TR
9:30am-10:45am
HARDIN 235
13454 MATH 8600 001 Introduction to Scientific Computing Leo Rebholz
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M307
18438 MATH 8610 001 Advanced Numerical Analysis I Fei Xue
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN E005
13455 MATH 8660 001 Finite Element Method Qingshan Chen
TR
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M203
19952 MATH 8740 001 Integration through optimization Margaret Wiecek
TR
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN E005
13522 MATH 8910 001 Master's Thesis Research


13525 MATH 8910 002 Master's Thesis Research Akshay Gupte



13526 MATH 8910 003 Master's Thesis Research Hyesuk Lee



13527 MATH 8910 004 Master's Thesis Research Lance Ouyang



15838 MATH 8910 005 Master's Thesis Research Matthew Saltzman



13528 MATH 8920 001 Master's Project Course


13529 MATH 8920 002 Master's Project Course


13530 MATH 8920 003 Master's Project Course Deborah Kunkel



13531 MATH 8920 004 Master's Project Course Gretchen Matthews



13532 MATH 8920 005 Master's Project Course Felice Manganiello



13533 MATH 8920 006 Master's Project Course Michael Burr



13534 MATH 8920 007 Master's Project Course Kevin James



13803 MATH 8920 008 Master's Project Course Hyesuk Lee



14740 MATH 8920 009 Master's Project Course Fei Xue



14754 MATH 8920 010 Master's Project Course Xiaoqian Sun



14882 MATH 8920 011 Master's Project Course Matthew Saltzman



14883 MATH 8920 012 Master's Project Course Andrew Brown



14890 MATH 8920 013 Master's Project Course Christopher McMahan



15027 MATH 8920 014 Master's Project Course Brook Russell



16589 MATH 9000 001 Seminar in Preparing for College Teaching in the Mathematical Sciences Taufiquar Khan
T
5:00pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M101
16590 MATH 9000 002 Seminar in Preparing for College Teaching in the Mathematical Sciences


16591 MATH 9000 003 Seminar in Preparing for College Teaching in the Mathematical Sciences


16370 MATH 9020 001 Probability Theory II Brian Fralix
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
MARTIN E005
19787 MATH 9520 001 Analytic Number Theory Neil Calkin
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN E005
19788 MATH 9540 001 Advanced Graph Theory


14811 MATH 9700 001 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences


15137 MATH 9700 002 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences


15028 MATH 9700 003 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences


15138 MATH 9700 004 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences


15756 MATH 9700 005 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences Sophie Liu



15843 MATH 9700 006 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences Sean Sather-Wagstaff



15905 MATH 9700 007 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences Kevin James



15923 MATH 9700 008 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences Robert Lund



15929 MATH 9700 009 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences


20742 MATH 9810 001 Selected Topics in Mathematical Statistics and Probability Billy Bridges Jr.
Christopher McMahan
MW
2:30pm-3:45pm
MARTIN M103
20743 MATH 9810 002 Selected Topics in Mathematical Statistics and Probability Christopher McMahan
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
MARTIN M103
20544 MATH 9820 001 Selected Topics in Analysis Martin Schmoll
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
LONG 220
17387 MATH 9850 001 Selected Topics in Algebra and Combinatorics Akshay Gupte
Beth Novick
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN E005
18473 MATH 9850 002 Selected Topics in Algebra and Combinatorics Shuhong Gao
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN E005
16371 MATH 9880 001 Selected Topics in Operations Research


13458 MATH 9910 001 Doctoral Dissertation Research Leo Rebholz
MWF
3:35pm-4:25pm
MARTIN M102
13459 MATH 9910 002 Doctoral Dissertation Research Leo Rebholz
MWF
4:30pm-5:20pm
MARTIN M102
13460 MATH 9910 003 Doctoral Dissertation Research Taufiquar Khan
TR
3:35pm-4:25pm
MARTIN M102
13461 MATH 9910 004 Doctoral Dissertation Research Taufiquar Khan
TR
4:30pm-5:20pm
MARTIN M102
13535 MATH 9910 005 Doctoral Dissertation Research Hui Xue



13536 MATH 9910 006 Doctoral Dissertation Research Shitao Liu



13537 MATH 9910 007 Doctoral Dissertation Research Jim Coykendall



13538 MATH 9910 008 Doctoral Dissertation Research Christopher McMahan



13539 MATH 9910 009 Doctoral Dissertation Research Billy Bridges Jr.



13541 MATH 9910 010 Doctoral Dissertation Research Sean Sather-Wagstaff



13542 MATH 9910 011 Doctoral Dissertation Research Xiaoqian Sun



13543 MATH 9910 012 Doctoral Dissertation Research Brian Fralix



13966 MATH 9910 013 Doctoral Dissertation Research Andrew Brown



14078 MATH 9910 014 Doctoral Dissertation Research Sophie Liu



14079 MATH 9910 015 Doctoral Dissertation Research Colin Gallagher



14149 MATH 9910 016 Doctoral Dissertation Research Margaret Wiecek



14252 MATH 9910 017 Doctoral Dissertation Research Taufiquar Khan



14253 MATH 9910 018 Doctoral Dissertation Research Timo Heister



14254 MATH 9910 019 Doctoral Dissertation Research Mishko Mitkovski



14755 MATH 9910 020 Doctoral Dissertation Research Fei Xue



14756 MATH 9910 021 Doctoral Dissertation Research Felice Manganiello



14763 MATH 9910 022 Doctoral Dissertation Research Leo Rebholz



14766 MATH 9910 023 Doctoral Dissertation Research Lance Ouyang



14857 MATH 9910 024 Doctoral Dissertation Research Robert Lund



14881 MATH 9910 025 Doctoral Dissertation Research Martin Schmoll



14904 MATH 9910 026 Doctoral Dissertation Research Vincent Ervin



16620 MATH 9910 027 Doctoral Dissertation Research Kevin James



16622 MATH 9910 028 Doctoral Dissertation Research


16647 MATH 9910 030 Doctoral Dissertation Research


16648 MATH 9910 031 Doctoral Dissertation Research


16649 MATH 9910 032 Doctoral Dissertation Research


16650 MATH 9910 033 Doctoral Dissertation Research


16747 MATH 9910 034 Doctoral Dissertation Research


16781 MATH 9910 035 Doctoral Dissertation Research


16860 MATH 9910 036 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18459 MATH 9910 101 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18460 MATH 9910 102 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18461 MATH 9910 103 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18462 MATH 9910 104 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18470 MATH 9910 105 Doctoral Dissertation Research MW
3:35pm-4:25pm
MARTIN M205
18469 MATH 9910 106 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18468 MATH 9910 107 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18467 MATH 9910 108 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18466 MATH 9910 109 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18465 MATH 9910 110 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18540 MATH 9910 111 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18668 MATH 9910 112 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18689 MATH 9910 113 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18880 MATH 9910 114 Doctoral Dissertation Research MW
3:35pm-4:25pm

18942 MATH 9910 115 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18943 MATH 9910 116 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18944 MATH 9910 117 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18945 MATH 9910 118 Doctoral Dissertation Research


18946 MATH 9910 119 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19846 MATH 9910 120 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19847 MATH 9910 121 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19848 MATH 9910 122 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19849 MATH 9910 123 Doctoral Dissertation Research TR
8:00am-9:15am

19850 MATH 9910 124 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19851 MATH 9910 125 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19852 MATH 9910 126 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19853 MATH 9910 127 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19854 MATH 9910 128 Doctoral Dissertation Research TR
3:30pm-4:45pm

19856 MATH 9910 129 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19857 MATH 9910 130 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19858 MATH 9910 131 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19859 MATH 9910 132 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19860 MATH 9910 133 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19861 MATH 9910 134 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19862 MATH 9910 135 Doctoral Dissertation Research


19863 MATH 9910 136 Doctoral Dissertation Research TR
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M205
19864 MATH 9910 137 Doctoral Dissertation Research MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
MARTIN E005
20473 MATH 9910 138 Doctoral Dissertation Research


20474 MATH 9910 139 Doctoral Dissertation Research


10118 STAT 2220 001 Statistics in Everyday Life Jae Espey
MWF
M
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
JORDAN G033
EXAM
10119 STAT 2220 002 Statistics in Everyday Life Jae Espey
MWF
M
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
JORDAN G033
EXAM
10120 STAT 2220 003 Statistics in Everyday Life Jae Espey
MWF
M
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
10123 STAT 2220 004 Statistics in Everyday Life Jae Espey
MWF
M
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
15435 STAT 2220 005 Statistics in Everyday Life Rose Martinez-Dawson
MW
M
2:30pm-3:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
16651 STAT 2220 006 Statistics in Everyday Life Rose Martinez-Dawson
TR
M
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 001
EXAM
17126 STAT 2220 007 Statistics in Everyday Life Rose Martinez-Dawson
TR
M
9:30am-10:45am
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 001
EXAM
18849 STAT 2220 999 Statistics in Everyday Life M
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
15436 STAT 2300 001 Statistical Methods I Morgan Elston
MW
M
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 201
EXAM
15437 STAT 2300 002 Statistical Methods I Christy Brown
MW
M
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 001
EXAM
15438 STAT 2300 003 Statistical Methods I Erwin Walker
MW
M
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 101
EXAM
15439 STAT 2300 004 Statistical Methods I Erwin Walker
MW
M
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 101
EXAM
15440 STAT 2300 005 Statistical Methods I Sharon Evans
MW
M
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 101
EXAM
15441 STAT 2300 006 Statistical Methods I Sharon Evans
MW
M
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 101
EXAM
18472 STAT 2300 100 Statistical Methods I (Honors) Christy Brown
MW
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M302
17538 STAT 2300 999 Statistical Methods I M
5:30pm-7:00pm
NO ROOM
15403 STAT 2301 001 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M303
15404 STAT 2301 002 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M304
15405 STAT 2301 003 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M303
15406 STAT 2301 004 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M304
15407 STAT 2301 005 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
6:30pm-7:45pm
MARTIN M303
15408 STAT 2301 006 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
6:30pm-7:45pm
MARTIN M304
15409 STAT 2301 007 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
6:30pm-7:45pm
MARTIN M303
15410 STAT 2301 008 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
6:30pm-7:45pm
MARTIN M304
15411 STAT 2301 009 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
5:00pm-6:15pm
MARTIN M303
15412 STAT 2301 010 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
5:00pm-6:15pm
MARTIN M304
15413 STAT 2301 011 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
5:00pm-6:15pm
MARTIN M303
15414 STAT 2301 012 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
5:00pm-6:15pm
MARTIN M304
15415 STAT 2301 013 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M303
15416 STAT 2301 014 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M304
15417 STAT 2301 015 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M303
15418 STAT 2301 016 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M304
15419 STAT 2301 017 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M303
15420 STAT 2301 018 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M304
15421 STAT 2301 019 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M303
15422 STAT 2301 020 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M304
15423 STAT 2301 021 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M303
15424 STAT 2301 022 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M304
15425 STAT 2301 023 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M303
15426 STAT 2301 024 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M304
15427 STAT 2301 025 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M303
15428 STAT 2301 026 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M304
15429 STAT 2301 027 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M303
15430 STAT 2301 028 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M304
15431 STAT 2301 029 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M303
15432 STAT 2301 030 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M304
15433 STAT 2301 031 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M303
15434 STAT 2301 032 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M304
17555 STAT 2301 033 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M305
17556 STAT 2301 034 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M305
18471 STAT 2301 100 Statistical Methods I Laboratory (Honors) Christy Brown
F
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M302
17539 STAT 2301 999 Statistical Methods I Laboratory


15391 STAT 3090 001 Introductory Business Statistics Anna Marie Vagnozzi
MWF
M
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M301
EXAM
15392 STAT 3090 002 Introductory Business Statistics Kristina Gorsline
MWF
M
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
15393 STAT 3090 003 Introductory Business Statistics Alan Hahn
MW
M
2:30pm-3:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M201
EXAM
15394 STAT 3090 004 Introductory Business Statistics Trevor Squires
Trevor Squires
MW
M
4:00pm-5:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M104
EXAM
15395 STAT 3090 005 Introductory Business Statistics Yidan Guo
TR
M
2:00pm-3:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M105
EXAM
15396 STAT 3090 006 Introductory Business Statistics Elan Ding
TR
M
3:30pm-4:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M307
EXAM
15397 STAT 3090 007 Introductory Business Statistics Paran Norton
Paran Norton
Paran Norton
MWF
M
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
15398 STAT 3090 008 Introductory Business Statistics Michael Cowen
MWF
M
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
15399 STAT 3090 009 Introductory Business Statistics Sean Ingimarson
MWF
M
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M104
EXAM
15400 STAT 3090 010 Introductory Business Statistics Zhengxin Wang
MWF
M
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M105
EXAM
15401 STAT 3090 011 Introductory Business Statistics April Thomas
TR
M
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
15402 STAT 3090 012 Introductory Business Statistics April Thomas
TR
M
9:30am-10:45am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
19905 STAT 3090 013 Introductory Business Statistics Hsue-Heng Shi
TR
M
9:30am-10:45am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M201
EXAM
19906 STAT 3090 014 Introductory Business Statistics John Chan
TR
M
11:00am-12:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
19907 STAT 3090 015 Introductory Business Statistics John Nicholson
TR
M
12:30pm-1:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M201
EXAM
17683 STAT 3090 999 Introductory Business Statistics M
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
15479 STAT 3300 001 Statistical Methods II Rose Martinez-Dawson
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
DANIEL 315
15387 STAT 4020 001 Introduction to Statistical Computing Ellen Breazel
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M302
20001 STAT 4020 401 Introduction to Statistical Computing Ellen Breazel


ONLINE
10166 STAT 4110 001 Statistical Methods for Process Development and Control Billy Bridges Jr.
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M301
10167 STAT 4110 002 Statistical Methods for Process Development and Control Richard Dubsky
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M301
21148 STAT 4110 003 Statistical Methods for Process Development and Control Richard Dubsky
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
POOLE F150
17523 STAT 4110 999 Statistical Methods for Process Development and Control


15388 STAT 6020 001 Introduction to Statistical Computing Ellen Breazel
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M302
20002 STAT 6020 401 Introduction to Statistical Computing Ellen Breazel


ONLINE
13387 STAT 8010 001 Statistical Methods I Yu-Bo Wang
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
DANIEL 307
13388 STAT 8010 002 Statistical Methods I Billy Bridges Jr.
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M203
13389 STAT 8010 003 Statistical Methods I Deborah Kunkel
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M204
18439 STAT 8010 004 Statistical Methods I June Luo
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M204
18436 STAT 8010 005 Statistical Methods I Joe Bible
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M204
18667 STAT 8010 400 Statistical Methods I Deborah Kunkel
Brook Russell


ONLINE
18784 STAT 8010 999 Statistical Methods I


19718 STAT 8030 001 Regression and Least Squares Analysis June Luo
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M204
15390 STAT 8050 001 Design and Analysis of Experiments Patrick Gerard
MW
2:30pm-3:45pm
MARTIN M301
13397 STAT 8110 001 Special Problems in Experimental Statistics Billy Bridges Jr.



13419 STAT 8110 002 Special Problems in Experimental Statistics Patrick Gerard



13420 STAT 8110 003 Special Problems in Experimental Statistics