This is a tentative schedule

Fall 2018

Jump to STAT

CRN Subject Course Section Title Instructor Days Time Location
87206 MATH 1010 001 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Bryce Pruitt
TR
W
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85031 MATH 1010 002 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Seth Selken
TR
W
9:30am-10:45am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M301
EXAM
85033 MATH 1010 003 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Seth Selken
TR
W
11:00am-12:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85034 MATH 1010 004 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Alexander Joyce
TR
W
12:30pm-1:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85035 MATH 1010 005 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Bryce Pruitt
TR
W
2:00pm-3:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85036 MATH 1010 006 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Alexander Joyce
TR
W
3:30pm-4:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
EXAM
85038 MATH 1010 007 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Marilyn Reba
TR
W
2:00pm-3:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M302
EXAM
91093 MATH 1010 008 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Seth Selken
TR
W
9:30am-10:45am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M301
EXAM
91110 MATH 1010 009 Essential Mathematics for the Informed Society Alexander Joyce
TR
W
3:30pm-4:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
EXAM
85041 MATH 1020 001 Business Calculus I Hannah Rollins
MWF
W
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85042 MATH 1020 002 Business Calculus I Hannah Rollins
MWF
W
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85044 MATH 1020 003 Business Calculus I Morgan Elston
MWF
W
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85045 MATH 1020 004 Business Calculus I Morgan Elston
MWF
W
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85046 MATH 1020 005 Business Calculus I Zachary Johnston
MWF
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85048 MATH 1020 006 Business Calculus I Zachary Johnston
MWF
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85049 MATH 1020 007 Business Calculus I Michael Cowen
MWF
W
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85050 MATH 1020 008 Business Calculus I Michael Cowen
MWF
W
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85052 MATH 1020 009 Business Calculus I Travis Alvarez
MWF
W
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85053 MATH 1020 010 Business Calculus I Travis Alvarez
MWF
W
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85054 MATH 1020 011 Business Calculus I Andrew Pangia
MWF
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85056 MATH 1020 012 Business Calculus I Andrew Pitman
MWF
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85057 MATH 1020 013 Business Calculus I Nathan Nemire
MWF
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
EXAM
85058 MATH 1020 014 Business Calculus I Eva Murphy
MWF
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
85059 MATH 1020 015 Business Calculus I Hemanta Kunwar
MWF
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M301
EXAM
85061 MATH 1020 016 Business Calculus I Andrew Pitman
MWF
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
85062 MATH 1020 017 Business Calculus I Nathan Nemire
MWF
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
EXAM
85063 MATH 1020 018 Business Calculus I Ebenezer Eduafo
MWF
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M307
EXAM
85108 MATH 1020 019 Business Calculus I Andrew Pangia
MWF
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
85109 MATH 1020 020 Business Calculus I Michael Eldredge
MWF
W
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLIN 203
EXAM
85110 MATH 1020 021 Business Calculus I Sanaz Hami Hassan Kiyadeh
MWF
W
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
85111 MATH 1020 022 Business Calculus I Zachary Espe
MWF
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M307
EXAM
85112 MATH 1020 023 Business Calculus I Tony Nguyen
MWF
W
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M205
EXAM
85113 MATH 1020 024 Business Calculus I Zachary Espe
MWF
W
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M301
EXAM
85114 MATH 1020 025 Business Calculus I Nick Porter
MWF
W
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
LONG 123
EXAM
85115 MATH 1020 026 Business Calculus I Hemanta Kunwar
MWF
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M301
EXAM
85116 MATH 1020 027 Business Calculus I Cameron Arnold
MWF
W
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLIN 203
EXAM
85117 MATH 1020 028 Business Calculus I Nick Porter
MWF
W
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
LONG 123
EXAM
85118 MATH 1020 029 Business Calculus I Lee Hanna
MWF
W
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
EXAM
85119 MATH 1020 030 Business Calculus I Cameron Arnold
MWF
W
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLIN 203
EXAM
85120 MATH 1020 031 Business Calculus I Sanaz Hami Hassan Kiyadeh
MWF
W
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
85121 MATH 1020 032 Business Calculus I Eva Murphy
MWF
W
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
LONG 216
EXAM
85122 MATH 1020 033 Business Calculus I Michael Eldredge
MWF
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLIN 203
EXAM
85123 MATH 1020 034 Business Calculus I Lee Hanna
MWF
W
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
EXAM
85124 MATH 1020 035 Business Calculus I Ebenezer Eduafo
MWF
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M307
EXAM
85127 MATH 1020 038 Business Calculus I Tony Nguyen
MWF
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
85128 MATH 1020 039 Business Calculus I Jennifer Van Dyken
MWF
W
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M101
EXAM
85129 MATH 1020 040 Business Calculus I Jennifer Hanna
MWF
W
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
86917 MATH 1020 041 Business Calculus I Jennifer Hanna
MWF
W
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
87954 MATH 1020 999 Business Calculus I W
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
85130 MATH 1040 001 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Donna Simms
MWF
T
W
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
85131 MATH 1040 002 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Steven Edalgo
MWF
T
W
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 309
DANIEL 309
EXAM
85132 MATH 1040 003 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Matthew Brinckerhoff
MWF
T
W
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
85133 MATH 1040 004 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Kristina Gorsline
MWF
T
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
85134 MATH 1040 005 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Aaron Moose
MWF
T
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M201
EXAM
85135 MATH 1040 006 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Nathan Fontes
MW
TR
W
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M201
EXAM
85136 MATH 1040 007 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Stephen Peele
MWF
T
W
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M201
EXAM
85137 MATH 1040 008 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Peter Westerbaan
MWF
T
W
1:25pm-2:15pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
85790 MATH 1040 010 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Stephen Peele
MWF
T
W
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M201
EXAM
87981 MATH 1040 011 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus Emma Cinatl
MWF
T
W
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M201
EXAM
85801 MATH 1040 999 Precalculus and Introductory Differential Calculus W
7:30pm-9:00pm
EXAM
85030 MATH 1050 401 Precalculus Tony Nguyen


ONLINE
85626 MATH 1050 402 Precalculus Tony Nguyen


ONLINE
85032 MATH 1051 001 Precalculus Lab Tony Nguyen
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M1
85037 MATH 1051 002 Precalculus Lab Tony Nguyen
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M1
88593 MATH 1060 001 Calculus of One Variable I Timothy Parrott
MWF
R
W
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M101
EXAM
85140 MATH 1060 002 Calculus of One Variable I Timothy Parrott
MWF
R
W
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M105
EXAM
85141 MATH 1060 003 Calculus of One Variable I Timothy Parrott
MWF
R
W
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M101
EXAM
85142 MATH 1060 004 Calculus of One Variable I Sofya Alekseeva
MWF
R
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M101
EXAM
85143 MATH 1060 005 Calculus of One Variable I Sofya Alekseeva
MWF
R
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
88697 MATH 1060 006 Calculus of One Variable I Sofya Alekseeva
MW
TR
W
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
85145 MATH 1060 008 Calculus of One Variable I Judy Cottingham
MW
TR
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M1
MARTIN M1
EXAM
85147 MATH 1060 010 Calculus of One Variable I Judy Cottingham
MW
TR
W
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M1
MARTIN M1
EXAM
90075 MATH 1060 012 Calculus of One Variable I Hugh Geller
MWF
R
W
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M201
EXAM
85149 MATH 1060 014 Calculus of One Variable I Hiram Lopez Valdez

MW
W

3:35pm-4:25pm
7:30pm-9:00pm

MARTIN M202
EXAM
85150 MATH 1060 015 Calculus of One Variable I Blake Splitter
MWF
R
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
MARTIN M205
EXAM
85151 MATH 1060 016 Calculus of One Variable I Stephen Peele
MWF
R
W
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M201
EXAM
88698 MATH 1060 017 Calculus of One Variable I Hiram Lopez Valdez

MW
W

12:20pm-1:10pm
7:30pm-9:00pm

MARTIN M202
EXAM
85153 MATH 1060 018 Calculus of One Variable I Marilyn Reba
TR
W
9:30am-10:45am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M302
EXAM
91135 MATH 1060 019 Calculus of One Variable I Jason Kurz
MWF
R
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M201
EXAM
91153 MATH 1060 020 Calculus of One Variable I Marvin Jones
MWF
R
W
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 309
DANIEL 309
EXAM
85154 MATH 1060 100 Calculus of One Variable I (Honors) Boshi Yang
MWF
R
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M103
MARTIN M103
EXAM
85139 MATH 1060 201 Calculus of One Variable I Camille Zerfas
MWF
R
W
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 209
DANIEL 209
EXAM
85144 MATH 1060 202 Calculus of One Variable I Walton Green
MWF
R
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M105
EXAM
85146 MATH 1060 203 Calculus of One Variable I Charles Lanning
MW
TR
W
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 309
DANIEL 309
EXAM
90122 MATH 1060 204 Calculus of One Variable I Scott Scruggs
MWF
R
W
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
EXAM
85152 MATH 1060 205 Calculus of One Variable I James Gossell
MWF
R
W
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 315
DANIEL 315
EXAM
86876 MATH 1060 206 Calculus of One Variable I Catherine Kenyon
MWF
R
W
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 315
DANIEL 315
EXAM
87664 MATH 1060 207 Calculus of One Variable I Rachel Lanning
MWF
R
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M201
MARTIN M201
EXAM
91119 MATH 1060 208 Calculus of One Variable I Todd Fenstermacher
MW
TR
W
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M105
EXAM
90074 MATH 1060 300 Calculus of One Variable I Matthew Macauley
MWF
R
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN M307
MARTIN M201
87766 MATH 1060 888 Calculus of One Variable I W
7:30pm-9:00pm
EXAM
85802 MATH 1060 999 Calculus of One Variable I W
7:30pm-9:00pm
EXAM
85157 MATH 1070 001 Differential and Integral Calculus Donna Simms
MWF
T
W
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M101
MARTIN M101
EXAM
85158 MATH 1080 001 Calculus of One Variable II Ben Wiles
MWF
R
W
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
RHDANX 111
RHDANX 111
EXAM
85159 MATH 1080 002 Calculus of One Variable II Timothy Teitloff
MW
TR
W
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
MARTIN M205
EXAM
90123 MATH 1080 003 Calculus of One Variable II Beth Novick
MWF
R
W
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
7:30pm-9:00pm
EXAM
EXAM
EXAM
90124 MATH 1080 004 Calculus of One Variable II Timothy Teitloff
MWF
R
W
2:30pm-3:20pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
MARTIN M205
EXAM
85161 MATH 1080 005 Calculus of One Variable II Timothy Teitloff
MWF
R
W
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
7:30pm-9:00pm
MARTIN M205
MARTIN M205
EXAM
85162 MATH 1080 006 Calculus of One Variable II Meredith Burr

MW
W

1:25pm-2:15pm
7:30pm-9:00pm

MARTIN M202
EXAM
85163 MATH 1080 007 Calculus of One Variable II Meredith Burr

MW
W

2:30pm-3:20pm
7:30pm-9:00pm

MARTIN M202
EXAM
85166 MATH 1080 100 Calculus of One Variable II (Honors) Beth Novick
MWF
R
W
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
7:30pm-9:00pm
EXAM
EXAM
EXAM
85160 MATH 1080 201 Calculus of One Variable II John Chan
MWF
R
W
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
7:30pm-9:00pm
DANIEL 209
DANIEL 209
EXAM
86352 MATH 1080 888 Calculus of One Variable II W
7:30pm-9:00pm
EXAM
85803 MATH 1080 999 Calculus of One Variable II W
7:30pm-9:00pm
EXAM
85040 MATH 1150 001 Contemporary Mathematics for Elementary School Teachers I Andrew Tyminski
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
DANIEL 315
85043 MATH 1150 002 Contemporary Mathematics for Elementary School Teachers I Eliza Gallagher
MWF
2:30pm-3:20pm
DANIEL 315
85047 MATH 1160 001 Contemporary Mathematics for Elementary School Teachers II Nicole Bannister
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M302
85627 MATH 1990 401 Problem Solving in Mathematics Lee Hanna


ONLINE
85628 MATH 1990 402 Problem Solving in Mathematics Lee Hanna


ONLINE
87944 MATH 1990 999 Problem Solving in Mathematics


85055 MATH 1991 001 Problem Solving in Mathematics Lab Lee Hanna
MW
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN M1
85073 MATH 1991 002 Problem Solving in Mathematics Lab Lee Hanna
MW
12:20pm-1:10pm
MARTIN M1
87945 MATH 1991 999 Problem Solving in Mathematics Lab


85169 MATH 2060 001 Calculus of Several Variables Irina Viktorova
MWF
T
1:25pm-2:15pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
90130 MATH 2060 004 Calculus of Several Variables Oleg Yordanov
MWF
T
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
85174 MATH 2060 007 Calculus of Several Variables Irina Viktorova
MW
TR
3:35pm-4:25pm
3:30pm-4:20pm
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
85176 MATH 2060 010 Calculus of Several Variables Terri Johnson
MWF
T
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
MARTIN M102
MARTIN M205
85177 MATH 2060 011 Calculus of Several Variables Allen Guest
MWF
T
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
85178 MATH 2060 012 Calculus of Several Variables Allen Guest
MWF
T
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
85180 MATH 2060 014 Calculus of Several Variables Oleg Yordanov
MWF
T
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
85181 MATH 2060 015 Calculus of Several Variables Akshay Gupte
MWF
T
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
MARTIN M102
MARTIN M205
85185 MATH 2060 019 Calculus of Several Variables Terri Johnson
MWF
T
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
85186 MATH 2060 020 Calculus of Several Variables Terri Johnson
MWF
T
8:00am-8:50am
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN M202
MARTIN M202
85189 MATH 2060 100 Calculus of Several Variables (Honors) Peter Kiessler
MWF
T
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
MARTIN M105
MARTIN M105
88711 MATH 2060 201 Calculus of Several Variables Sanwar Ahmad
MWF
T
9:05am-9:55am
9:30am-10:20am
MARTIN M205
MARTIN M205
88712 MATH 2060 202 Calculus of Several Variables Martin Schmoll
MWF
T
1:25pm-2:15pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
MARTIN M205
MARTIN M205
86353 MATH 2060 888 Calculus of Several Variables


85804 MATH 2060 999 Calculus of Several Variables


85190 MATH 2070 001 Business Calculus II Haodong Li
TR
W
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85191 MATH 2070 002 Business Calculus II Haodong Li
TR
W
9:30am-10:45am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85192 MATH 2070 003 Business Calculus II Thanh To
TR
W
11:00am-12:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85193 MATH 2070 004 Business Calculus II Todd Morra
TR
W
12:30pm-1:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
90280 MATH 2070 005 Business Calculus II Todd Morra
TR
W
2:00pm-3:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
90281 MATH 2070 006 Business Calculus II Maddy St. Ville
TR
W
3:30pm-4:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85194 MATH 2070 007 Business Calculus II Joey Liu
MW
W
2:30pm-3:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M203
EXAM
85195 MATH 2070 008 Business Calculus II Joey Liu
MW
W
4:00pm-5:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M203
EXAM
85196 MATH 2070 009 Business Calculus II Molly Honecker
MW
W
2:30pm-3:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN E005
EXAM
85197 MATH 2070 010 Business Calculus II Molly Honecker
MW
W
4:00pm-5:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN E005
EXAM
85198 MATH 2070 011 Business Calculus II Jennifer Newton
TR
W
11:00am-12:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
85199 MATH 2070 012 Business Calculus II Travis Baumbaugh
TR
W
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLIN 203
EXAM
85200 MATH 2070 013 Business Calculus II Thanh To
TR
W
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN E004
EXAM
85201 MATH 2070 014 Business Calculus II Anna Caroline Bachstein
TR
W
3:30pm-4:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN E005
EXAM
85203 MATH 2070 015 Business Calculus II Anna Caroline Bachstein
TR
W
2:00pm-3:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN E005
EXAM
85204 MATH 2070 016 Business Calculus II Travis Baumbaugh
TR
W
9:30am-10:45am
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLIN 203
EXAM
85205 MATH 2070 017 Business Calculus II Maddy St. Ville
TR
W
11:00am-12:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLIN 203
EXAM
85208 MATH 2070 018 Business Calculus II Jennifer Newton
TR
W
12:30pm-1:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
90418 MATH 2070 019 Business Calculus II Thanh To
TR
W
12:30pm-1:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLIN 203
EXAM
90419 MATH 2070 020 Business Calculus II Todd Morra
TR
W
3:30pm-4:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M307
EXAM
86354 MATH 2070 888 Business Calculus II W
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
85805 MATH 2070 999 Business Calculus II W
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
85214 MATH 2080 003 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations Pye Aung
MWF
R
2:30pm-3:20pm
2:00pm-2:50pm
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
85215 MATH 2080 004 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations Pye Aung
MWF
R
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
COOPER 200B
COOPER 200B
85217 MATH 2080 005 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations Julie Lassiter
MWF
R
11:15am-12:05pm
11:00am-11:50am
MARTIN M301
MARTIN M301
85219 MATH 2080 006 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations Julie Lassiter
MWF
R
12:20pm-1:10pm
12:30pm-1:20pm
MARTIN M301
MARTIN M301
85224 MATH 2080 100 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations (Honors) Jeong-Rock Yoon
MWF
R
10:10am-11:00am
9:30am-10:20am
MARTIN M204
MARTIN M101
86513 MATH 2080 888 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations


85817 MATH 2080 999 Introduction to Ordinary Differential Equations


85079 MATH 2160 001 Geometry for Elementary School Teachers Allison Stoddard
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M307
85080 MATH 2160 002 Geometry for Elementary School Teachers Allison Stoddard
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M307
85081 MATH 2500 001 Introduction to Mathematical Sciences Mark Cawood
R
2:00pm-2:50pm
KINARD 201
86970 MATH 2990 001 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences


88174 MATH 2990 002 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences


85082 MATH 3020 001 Statistics for Science and Engineering Ellen Breazel
TR
8:00am-9:15am
DANIEL 315
85083 MATH 3020 002 Statistics for Science and Engineering Ellen Breazel
TR
9:30am-10:45am
DANIEL 315
85084 MATH 3020 003 Statistics for Science and Engineering


85085 MATH 3020 004 Statistics for Science and Engineering Sophie Liu
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M102
90171 MATH 3020 005 Statistics for Science and Engineering Xiaoqian Sun
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M307
85089 MATH 3020 006 Statistics for Science and Engineering Kannon Kamronnaher
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
DANIEL 203
90298 MATH 3020 007 Statistics for Science and Engineering Kannon Kamronnaher
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
DANIEL 203
86453 MATH 3020 008 Statistics for Science and Engineering


86454 MATH 3020 009 Statistics for Science and Engineering Pubudu Jayasekara Merenchige
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
DANIEL 203
90932 MATH 3020 010 Statistics for Science and Engineering Pubudu Jayasekara Merenchige
TR
3:30pm-4:45pm
DANIEL 209
86535 MATH 3020 999 Statistics for Science and Engineering


85090 MATH 3110 001 Linear Algebra Cynthia Ramiharimanana
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M102
85091 MATH 3110 002 Linear Algebra Cynthia Ramiharimanana
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
MARTIN M104
85092 MATH 3110 003 Linear Algebra Wayne Goddard
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M102
85093 MATH 3110 004 Linear Algebra Hui Xue
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M102
87955 MATH 3110 005 Linear Algebra Felice Manganiello
TR
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M102
87956 MATH 3110 006 Linear Algebra Felice Manganiello
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M102
88594 MATH 3110 007 Linear Algebra Shuhong Gao
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M102
89288 MATH 3110 008 Linear Algebra Shuhong Gao
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M102
90293 MATH 3110 009 Linear Algebra Vincent Ervin
TR
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M104
85094 MATH 3110 100 Linear Algebra (Honors) Beth Novick
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M203
87256 MATH 3110 200 Linear Algebra Beth Novick
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M203
89032 MATH 3110 888 Linear Algebra


87753 MATH 3110 999 Linear Algebra


85095 MATH 3160 001 Problem Solving for Mathematics Teachers Andrew Tyminski
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
DANIEL 315
85096 MATH 3190 001 Introduction to Proof Elena Dimitrova
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M104
85097 MATH 3190 002 Introduction to Proof Elena Dimitrova
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M104
85098 MATH 3600 001 Intermediate Mathematical Computing Neil Calkin
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M302
87902 MATH 3600 002 Intermediate Mathematical Computing Mark Cawood
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M302
85099 MATH 3650 001 Numerical Methods for Engineers Lea Jenkins
MW
3:35pm-4:50pm
KINARD 001
85100 MATH 3650 002 Numerical Methods for Engineers Hyesuk Lee
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M105
88713 MATH 3650 003 Numerical Methods for Engineers Hyesuk Lee
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M105
90720 MATH 3650 998 Numerical Methods for Engineers


85101 MATH 3820 100 Honors Seminar (Honors) Neil Calkin



85521 MATH 3990 001 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences Irina Viktorova



85102 MATH 4000 001 Theory of Probability Brian Fralix
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
MARTIN M103
90300 MATH 4000 002 Theory of Probability Andrew Brown
TR
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M103
85103 MATH 4020 001 Statistics for Science and Engineering II Colin Gallagher
TR
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M203
85104 MATH 4070 001 Regression and Time-Series Analysis Colin Gallagher
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M301
85105 MATH 4080 001 Topics in Geometry Nick Gomez
TR
8:00am-9:15am
TILLMN 218
85106 MATH 4120 001 Introduction to Modern Algebra Jim Coykendall
MWF
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN M203
90302 MATH 4120 002 Introduction to Modern Algebra Hui Xue
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M104
85107 MATH 4190 001 Discrete Mathematical Structures I Wayne Goddard
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M104
87338 MATH 4190 002 Discrete Mathematical Structures I Beth Novick
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M104
85202 MATH 4300 001 Actuarial Science Seminar I Mark Cawood
T
11:00am-11:50am
DANIEL 315
85206 MATH 4310 001 Theory of Interest Erwin Walker
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
MARTIN M204
85524 MATH 4320 001 Actuarial Science Seminar II Erwin Walker
T
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M201
85207 MATH 4340 001 Advanced Engineering Mathematics Lea Jenkins
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
MARTIN M203
85209 MATH 4340 002 Advanced Engineering Mathematics Qingshan Chen
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M104
90303 MATH 4350 001 Complex Variables Shitao Liu
TR
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M204
85211 MATH 4400 001 Linear Programming Lance Ouyang
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M103
85213 MATH 4400 100 Linear Programming (Honors) Lance Ouyang
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M103
85216 MATH 4410 001 Introduction to Stochastic Models Peter Kiessler
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
WFIC 313
85220 MATH 4500 001 Introduction to Mathematical Models Margaret Wiecek
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M203
85222 MATH 4530 001 Advanced Calculus I James Peterson
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M203
85223 MATH 4540 001 Advanced Calculus II James Peterson
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M203
90305 MATH 4560 001 Topology Jim Coykendall
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M203
88724 MATH 4630 001 Mathematical Analysis I Ben Jaye
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN E004
85225 MATH 4810 001 Seminar in Mathematics Neil Calkin
MW
3:35pm-4:50pm
MARTIN M302
85851 MATH 4810 002 Seminar in Mathematics Matthew Macauley



85942 MATH 4810 003 Seminar in Mathematics (Honors)


85567 MATH 4820 001 Undergraduate Research Hyesuk Lee



85630 MATH 4820 002 Undergraduate Research Elena Dimitrova



85674 MATH 4820 003 Undergraduate Research Eliza Gallagher



85989 MATH 4820 004 Undergraduate Research Leo Rebholz



87009 MATH 4820 005 Undergraduate Research Lea Jenkins



89451 MATH 4820 006 Undergraduate Research


89592 MATH 4820 007 Undergraduate Research


86835 MATH 4820 101 Undergraduate Research (Honors)


87848 MATH 4820 102 Undergraduate Research (Honors)


88173 MATH 4820 103 Undergraduate Research


85659 MATH 4910 001 Independent Study Leo Rebholz
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
MARTIN E004
85949 MATH 4910 002 Independent Study Mark Cawood
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
MARTIN M302
86987 MATH 4910 003 Independent Study Elena Dimitrova



88072 MATH 4910 004 Independent Study Sean Sather-Wagstaff



88164 MATH 4910 005 Independent Study Billy Bridges Jr.



88172 MATH 4910 006 Independent Study Ellen Breazel



85226 MATH 4920 001 Professional Development Elena Dimitrova



85632 MATH 4920 002 Professional Development


87847 MATH 4920 101 Professional Development (Honors)


85522 MATH 4990 001 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences June Luo



85631 MATH 4990 002 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences Irina Viktorova



85895 MATH 4990 003 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences Tony Nguyen



85970 MATH 4990 004 Creative Inquiry - Mathematical Sciences Daniel Warner
TR
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M302
85237 MATH 6000 001 Theory of Probability Brian Fralix
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
MARTIN M103
85238 MATH 6020 001 Statistics for Science and Engineering II Colin Gallagher
TR
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M203
85239 MATH 6070 001 Regression and Time-Series Analysis Colin Gallagher
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M301
85240 MATH 6120 001 Introduction to Modern Algebra Jim Coykendall
MWF
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN M203
85241 MATH 6190 001 Discrete Mathematical Structures I Wayne Goddard
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M104
85242 MATH 6340 001 Advanced Engineering Mathematics Vincent Ervin
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M203
85243 MATH 6400 001 Linear Programming Lance Ouyang
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M103
85244 MATH 6410 001 Introduction to Stochastic Models Peter Kiessler
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
WFIC 313
85246 MATH 6530 001 Advanced Calculus I James Peterson
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M203
85247 MATH 6540 001 Advanced Calculus II James Peterson
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M203
90306 MATH 6560 001 Topology Jim Coykendall
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M203
91515 MATH 6600 002 Introduction to Numerical Analysis I Leo Rebholz



85249 MATH 8000 001 Probability Robert Lund
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M204
85250 MATH 8010 001 General Linear Hypothesis I Andrew Brown
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M104
85251 MATH 8050 001 Data Analysis Xiaoqian Sun
TR
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN E005
90307 MATH 8090 001 Time Series Analysis, Forecasting, and Control Robert Lund
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M204
85252 MATH 8100 001 Mathematical Programming Boshi Yang
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN M301
91080 MATH 8100 002 Mathematical Programming Lance Ouyang
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN E005
90308 MATH 8120 001 Discrete Optimization Akshay Gupte
MW
2:30pm-3:45pm
MARTIN E004
85253 MATH 8140 001 Network Flow Programming Matthew Saltzman
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M103
85254 MATH 8170 001 Stochastic Models in Operations Research I Sophie Liu
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
MARTIN M204
85255 MATH 8210 001 Linear Analysis Ben Jaye
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M204
85256 MATH 8230 001 Complex Analysis


90410 MATH 8250 001 Introduction to Dynamical Systems Theory Martin Schmoll
MWF
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN E004
85272 MATH 8410 001 Applied Mathematics I Taufiquar Khan
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN E004
85257 MATH 8510 001 Abstract Algebra I Matthew Macauley
MWF
10:10am-11:00am
MARTIN E004
85258 MATH 8530 001 Matrix Analysis Sean Sather-Wagstaff
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M203
90313 MATH 8550 001 Combinatorial Analysis Neil Calkin
MWF
1:25pm-2:15pm
MARTIN M103
85259 MATH 8600 001 Introduction to Scientific Computing Fei Xue
TR
9:30am-10:45am
LONG 216
85260 MATH 8610 001 Advanced Numerical Analysis I Qingshan Chen
TR
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M301
85261 MATH 8650 001 Data Structures Matthew Saltzman
MWF
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN M104
90314 MATH 8820 001 Introduction to Bayesian Statistics Christopher McMahan
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M203
85558 MATH 8910 001 Master's Thesis Research Taufiquar Khan



86818 MATH 8910 002 Master's Thesis Research Matthew Saltzman



91111 MATH 8910 003 Master's Thesis Research Neil Calkin



91112 MATH 8910 004 Master's Thesis Research Lance Ouyang



91113 MATH 8910 005 Master's Thesis Research Timo Heister



85816 MATH 8920 001 Master's Project Course Andrew Brown



85894 MATH 8920 002 Master's Project Course Colin Gallagher



85997 MATH 8920 003 Master's Project Course Hui Xue



85999 MATH 8920 004 Master's Project Course Billy Bridges Jr.



86000 MATH 8920 005 Master's Project Course Peter Kiessler



86007 MATH 8920 006 Master's Project Course


86397 MATH 9000 001 Seminar in Preparing for College Teaching in the Mathematical Sciences


86398 MATH 9000 101 Seminar in Preparing for College Teaching in the Mathematical Sciences Marilyn Reba



86399 MATH 9000 102 Seminar in Preparing for College Teaching in the Mathematical Sciences Jennifer Hanna
T
5:00pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M302
86538 MATH 9000 230 Seminar in Preparing for College Teaching in the Mathematical Sciences Christy Brown
F
2:30pm-3:45pm
MARTIN M304
87627 MATH 9010 001 Probability Theory I Brian Fralix
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN E005
90320 MATH 9270 001 Functional Analysis Shitao Liu
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN E005
90321 MATH 9500 001 Commutative Algebra Sean Sather-Wagstaff
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M204
85919 MATH 9700 001 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences Joe Bible
T
5:00pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M104
85932 MATH 9700 002 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences


85941 MATH 9700 003 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences


85967 MATH 9700 004 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences


85990 MATH 9700 005 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences Jim Coykendall



85998 MATH 9700 006 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences Taufiquar Khan



86001 MATH 9700 007 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences Kevin James



86006 MATH 9700 008 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences Billy Bridges Jr.



86016 MATH 9700 009 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences Robert Lund



86026 MATH 9700 010 Directed Studies in Mathematical Sciences


90688 MATH 9810 001 Selected Topics in Mathematical Statistics and Probability Rajandeep S Sekhon
Christopher A Saski
Billy Bridges Jr.
Christopher McMahan
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
DANIEL 203
90322 MATH 9820 001 Selected Topics in Analysis


88722 MATH 9830 001 Selected Topics in Computational Mathematics Fei Xue
TR
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M103
87341 MATH 9850 001 Selected Topics in Algebra and Combinatorics Kevin James
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN E005
90323 MATH 9880 001 Selected Topics in Operations Research TR
11:00am-12:15pm

85262 MATH 9910 001 Doctoral Dissertation Research MWF
3:35pm-4:24pm

85263 MATH 9910 002 Doctoral Dissertation Research MWF
4:25pm-5:10pm

85267 MATH 9910 003 Doctoral Dissertation Research TR
3:30pm-4:40pm

85269 MATH 9910 004 Doctoral Dissertation Research TR
4:50pm-6:00pm

85557 MATH 9910 005 Doctoral Dissertation Research Brian Fralix



85572 MATH 9910 006 Doctoral Dissertation Research Billy Bridges Jr.



85573 MATH 9910 007 Doctoral Dissertation Research Sean Sather-Wagstaff



85575 MATH 9910 008 Doctoral Dissertation Research Shitao Liu



85582 MATH 9910 009 Doctoral Dissertation Research Timo Heister



85593 MATH 9910 010 Doctoral Dissertation Research Sophie Liu



85622 MATH 9910 011 Doctoral Dissertation Research Leo Rebholz



85661 MATH 9910 012 Doctoral Dissertation Research Taufiquar Khan



85699 MATH 9910 013 Doctoral Dissertation Research Margaret Wiecek



85715 MATH 9910 014 Doctoral Dissertation Research Jim Coykendall



85739 MATH 9910 015 Doctoral Dissertation Research Lance Ouyang



85783 MATH 9910 016 Doctoral Dissertation Research Colin Gallagher



85791 MATH 9910 017 Doctoral Dissertation Research Shitao Liu



85795 MATH 9910 018 Doctoral Dissertation Research Christopher McMahan



85796 MATH 9910 019 Doctoral Dissertation Research Kevin James



85799 MATH 9910 020 Doctoral Dissertation Research Felice Manganiello



85837 MATH 9910 021 Doctoral Dissertation Research Warren Adams



85852 MATH 9910 022 Doctoral Dissertation Research Andrew Brown



85931 MATH 9910 023 Doctoral Dissertation Research Mishko Mitkovski



85945 MATH 9910 024 Doctoral Dissertation Research Vincent Ervin



85996 MATH 9910 025 Doctoral Dissertation Research Robert Lund



86002 MATH 9910 026 Doctoral Dissertation Research


86944 MATH 9910 027 Doctoral Dissertation Research


86956 MATH 9910 028 Doctoral Dissertation Research


86957 MATH 9910 029 Doctoral Dissertation Research


86960 MATH 9910 030 Doctoral Dissertation Research


86972 MATH 9910 031 Doctoral Dissertation Research


88987 MATH 9910 100 Doctoral Dissertation Research


87633 MATH 9910 101 Doctoral Dissertation Research


87634 MATH 9910 102 Doctoral Dissertation Research


87635 MATH 9910 103 Doctoral Dissertation Research


87639 MATH 9910 104 Doctoral Dissertation Research


87640 MATH 9910 105 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89345 MATH 9910 106 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89346 MATH 9910 107 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89347 MATH 9910 108 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89348 MATH 9910 109 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89349 MATH 9910 110 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89350 MATH 9910 111 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89360 MATH 9910 112 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89362 MATH 9910 113 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89363 MATH 9910 114 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89408 MATH 9910 115 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89449 MATH 9910 116 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89565 MATH 9910 117 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89566 MATH 9910 118 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89567 MATH 9910 119 Doctoral Dissertation Research


89569 MATH 9910 120 Doctoral Dissertation Research


90711 MATH 9910 121 Doctoral Dissertation Research


90713 MATH 9910 122 Doctoral Dissertation Research


90714 MATH 9910 123 Doctoral Dissertation Research


90715 MATH 9910 124 Doctoral Dissertation Research


90687 MATH 9910 125 Doctoral Dissertation Research


90689 MATH 9910 126 Doctoral Dissertation Research


90717 MATH 9910 127 Doctoral Dissertation Research


90718 MATH 9910 128 Doctoral Dissertation Research


90904 MATH 9910 129 Doctoral Dissertation Research


90933 MATH 9910 130 Doctoral Dissertation Research


85227 STAT 2220 001 Statistics in Everyday Life Jae Espey
MWF
M
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
JORDAN G033
EXAM
85228 STAT 2220 002 Statistics in Everyday Life Jae Espey
MWF
M
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
JORDAN G033
EXAM
85229 STAT 2220 003 Statistics in Everyday Life Jae Espey
MWF
M
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
JORDAN G033
EXAM
85230 STAT 2220 004 Statistics in Everyday Life Jae Espey
MWF
M
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
JORDAN G033
EXAM
85746 STAT 2220 005 Statistics in Everyday Life Rose Martinez-Dawson
TR
M
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
VICKRY 100
EXAM
85857 STAT 2220 006 Statistics in Everyday Life Rose Martinez-Dawson
TR
M
9:30am-10:45am
5:30pm-7:00pm
VICKRY 100
EXAM
88715 STAT 2220 100 Statistics in Everyday Life (Honors) Rose Martinez-Dawson
MW
M
2:30pm-3:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
EXAM
85797 STAT 2220 999 Statistics in Everyday Life M
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
85231 STAT 2300 001 Statistical Methods I Christy Brown
MW
M
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 201
EXAM
85232 STAT 2300 002 Statistical Methods I Christy Brown
MW
M
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 201
EXAM
85233 STAT 2300 003 Statistical Methods I Sharon Evans
MW
M
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 201
EXAM
85234 STAT 2300 004 Statistical Methods I Sharon Evans
MW
M
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 201
EXAM
85235 STAT 2300 005 Statistical Methods I Erwin Walker
MW
M
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 201
EXAM
85236 STAT 2300 006 Statistical Methods I Erwin Walker
MW
M
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
KINARD 201
EXAM
88716 STAT 2300 100 Statistical Methods I (Honors) Christy Brown
MW
M
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M302
EXAM
85273 STAT 2301 001 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M303
85274 STAT 2301 002 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M303
85275 STAT 2301 003 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
6:30pm-7:45pm
MARTIN M303
85276 STAT 2301 004 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
6:30pm-7:45pm
MARTIN M303
85277 STAT 2301 005 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
5:00pm-6:15pm
MARTIN M303
85278 STAT 2301 006 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
5:00pm-6:15pm
MARTIN M303
85279 STAT 2301 007 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
5:00pm-6:15pm
MARTIN M304
85280 STAT 2301 008 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
5:00pm-6:15pm
MARTIN M304
85281 STAT 2301 009 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M303
85282 STAT 2301 010 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M303
85283 STAT 2301 011 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M304
85284 STAT 2301 012 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
3:30pm-4:45pm
MARTIN M304
85285 STAT 2301 013 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M304
85286 STAT 2301 014 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M304
85287 STAT 2301 015 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M303
85289 STAT 2301 016 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M303
85290 STAT 2301 017 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M304
85291 STAT 2301 018 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M304
85292 STAT 2301 019 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M303
85293 STAT 2301 020 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M303
85294 STAT 2301 021 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M304
85295 STAT 2301 022 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M304
85296 STAT 2301 023 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M303
85297 STAT 2301 024 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M303
85298 STAT 2301 025 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M304
85299 STAT 2301 026 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M304
85300 STAT 2301 027 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M303
85301 STAT 2301 028 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M303
85302 STAT 2301 029 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M304
85303 STAT 2301 030 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
R
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M304
90424 STAT 2301 031 Statistical Methods I Laboratory Christy Brown
T
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M305
88717 STAT 2301 100 Statistical Methods I Laboratory (Honors) Christy Brown
F
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN M302
85349 STAT 3090 001 Introductory Business Statistics Margaret Brooks
MW
M
2:30pm-3:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85350 STAT 3090 002 Introductory Business Statistics Margaret Brooks
MW
M
4:00pm-5:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 301
EXAM
85351 STAT 3090 003 Introductory Business Statistics Boyoung Hur
MW
M
2:30pm-3:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85352 STAT 3090 004 Introductory Business Statistics Boyoung Hur
MW
M
4:00pm-5:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 401
EXAM
85353 STAT 3090 005 Introductory Business Statistics Tiantian Yang
MWF
M
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M103
EXAM
85354 STAT 3090 006 Introductory Business Statistics Rui Gong
MWF
M
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 203
EXAM
85356 STAT 3090 007 Introductory Business Statistics Elan Ding
MW
M
2:30pm-3:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M104
EXAM
85357 STAT 3090 008 Introductory Business Statistics Elan Ding
MW
M
4:00pm-5:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M104
EXAM
85358 STAT 3090 009 Introductory Business Statistics Brandon Lumsden
MWF
M
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
LONG 220
EXAM
85360 STAT 3090 010 Introductory Business Statistics Jiajing Niu
MWF
M
1:25pm-2:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M105
EXAM
85361 STAT 3090 011 Introductory Business Statistics Anna Marie Vagnozzi
TR
M
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN E005
EXAM
85362 STAT 3090 012 Introductory Business Statistics John Nicholson
TR
M
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M105
EXAM
85364 STAT 3090 013 Introductory Business Statistics April Thomas
TR
M
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
85365 STAT 3090 014 Introductory Business Statistics Kayla Javier
TR
M
3:30pm-4:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
85366 STAT 3090 015 Introductory Business Statistics April Thomas
TR
M
9:30am-10:45am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M1
EXAM
85367 STAT 3090 016 Introductory Business Statistics Yidan Guo
TR
M
3:30pm-4:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLIN 203
EXAM
90330 STAT 3090 017 Introductory Business Statistics John Nicholson
TR
M
3:30pm-4:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 314
EXAM
85359 STAT 3090 018 Introductory Business Statistics Feng Gao
TR
M
3:30pm-4:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 206
EXAM
85363 STAT 3090 019 Introductory Business Statistics Kayla Javier
TR
M
2:00pm-3:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 315
EXAM
85368 STAT 3090 020 Introductory Business Statistics Yidan Guo
TR
M
2:00pm-3:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
OLIN 203
EXAM
90331 STAT 3090 021 Introductory Business Statistics Minghua Cui
TR
M
2:00pm-3:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
EXAM
86268 STAT 3090 022 Introductory Business Statistics Rui Gong
MWF
M
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 203
EXAM
86569 STAT 3090 023 Introductory Business Statistics Tiantian Yang
MWF
M
9:05am-9:55am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M103
EXAM
86570 STAT 3090 024 Introductory Business Statistics Hsue-Heng Shi
MWF
M
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M307
EXAM
86915 STAT 3090 025 Introductory Business Statistics Norman Snyder
MWF
M
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M103
EXAM
86916 STAT 3090 026 Introductory Business Statistics Anna Marie Vagnozzi
TR
M
11:00am-12:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M204
EXAM
87342 STAT 3090 027 Introductory Business Statistics Sean Ingimarson
TR
M
9:30am-10:45am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M104
EXAM
87343 STAT 3090 028 Introductory Business Statistics Hsue-Heng Shi
MWF
M
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M307
EXAM
90332 STAT 3090 029 Introductory Business Statistics Jiajing Niu
MWF
M
11:15am-12:05pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
LONG 123
EXAM
87345 STAT 3090 030 Introductory Business Statistics Norman Snyder
MWF
M
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M103
EXAM
87346 STAT 3090 031 Introductory Business Statistics Brandon Lumsden
MWF
M
12:20pm-1:10pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
LONG 220
EXAM
90333 STAT 3090 032 Introductory Business Statistics Minghua Cui
TR
M
12:30pm-1:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 209
EXAM
88041 STAT 3090 033 Introductory Business Statistics Margaret Wiecek
TR
M
11:00am-12:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M202
EXAM
88042 STAT 3090 034 Introductory Business Statistics Alan Hahn
TR
M
11:00am-12:15pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
88736 STAT 3090 035 Introductory Business Statistics Alan Hahn
TR
M
12:30pm-1:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
DANIEL 309
EXAM
89280 STAT 3090 036 Introductory Business Statistics Feng Gao
TR
M
12:30pm-1:45pm
5:30pm-7:00pm
HARDIN 228
EXAM
89284 STAT 3090 037 Introductory Business Statistics Sean Ingimarson
TR
M
8:00am-9:15am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN M104
EXAM
91322 STAT 3090 038 Introductory Business Statistics Zhengxin Wang
MWF
M
8:00am-8:50am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN E005
EXAM
91323 STAT 3090 039 Introductory Business Statistics Zhengxin Wang
MWF
M
10:10am-11:00am
5:30pm-7:00pm
MARTIN E005
EXAM
86355 STAT 3090 888 Introductory Business Statistics M
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
85806 STAT 3090 999 Introductory Business Statistics M
5:30pm-7:00pm
EXAM
85452 STAT 3300 001 Statistical Methods II Rose Martinez-Dawson
MW
4:00pm-5:15pm
DANIEL 209
85305 STAT 4020 001 Introduction to Statistical Computing Ellen Breazel
Deborah Kunkel
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M202
85306 STAT 4110 001 Statistical Methods for Process Development and Control Richard Dubsky
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M307
85307 STAT 4110 002 Statistical Methods for Process Development and Control Qiong Zhang
TR
8:00am-9:15am
MARTIN M307
87754 STAT 4110 003 Statistical Methods for Process Development and Control Billy Bridges Jr.
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M103
91032 STAT 4110 004 Statistical Methods for Process Development and Control Qiong Zhang
TR
9:30am-10:45am
MARTIN M307
87739 STAT 4110 999 Statistical Methods for Process Development and Control


85308 STAT 6020 001 Introduction to Statistical Computing Ellen Breazel
Deborah Kunkel
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M202
85309 STAT 6110 001 Statistical Methods for Process Development and Control Richard Dubsky
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M307
85310 STAT 8010 001 Statistical Methods I Yu-Bo Wang
MWF
8:00am-8:50am
MARTIN M204
85311 STAT 8010 002 Statistical Methods I Yu-Bo Wang
MWF
9:05am-9:55am
MARTIN M204
85312 STAT 8010 003 Statistical Methods I June Luo
MWF
11:15am-12:05pm
MARTIN E004
85313 STAT 8010 004 Statistical Methods I June Luo
MWF
12:20pm-1:10pm
MARTIN E004
88595 STAT 8010 005 Statistical Methods I Joe Bible
MW
2:30pm-3:45pm
MARTIN M204
89109 STAT 8010 006 Statistical Methods I Deborah Kunkel
TR
9:30am-10:45am
BRACK 111
89425 STAT 8010 007 Statistical Methods I Brook Russell
TR
2:00pm-3:15pm
MARTIN M202
85314 STAT 8020 001 Statistical Methods II Patrick Gerard
TR
12:30pm-1:45pm
MARTIN M204
87645 STAT 8030 001 Regression and Least Squares Analysis Brook Russell
TR
11:00am-12:15pm
MARTIN M103
85315 STAT 8110 001 Special Problems in Experimental Statistics Billy Bridges Jr.


NO ROOM
85316 STAT 8110 002 Special Problems in Experimental Statistics Patrick Gerard


NO ROOM
89313 STAT 8170 400 Multivariate Statistics in Agriculture, Forestry and Natural Resources Colin Gallagher
W
6:00pm-8:30pm
NO ROOM